Resultatlistor i stockenloppet

Vinnare 1997
Herr:

Dam:

Ungdom 13-15 år:

Barn 10-12 år:

Barn 7-9 år:

Henrik Magnusson

Hanne Karvali

Marcus Toresäter

Oscar Rosé

Mattias Toresäter

Vinnare 1998
Herr:

Dam:

Tjejer 13-15 år:

Killar 13-15 år:

Barn 10-12 år:

Barn 7-9 år:

Rolf Sörvik

Kristina Ingblad

Lina Martinsson

Christer Sörvik

Mattias Toresäter

Paulo Brattefjell

Vinnare 1999
Herr:

Dam:

Tjejer 13-15 år:

Killar 13-15 år:

Barn 10-12 år:

Barn 7-9 år:

Stefan Sundström

Pernilla Olausson

Ingen tävlande

Fredrik Larsson

Mattias Toresäter

Viktor Adolfsson

Vinnare 2000
Herr:

Dam:

Tjejer 13-15 år:

Killar 13-15 år:

Barn 10-12 år:

Barn 7-9 år:

Stefan Sundström

Annika Eriksson

Inga Tävlande

Jonas Olausson

Mattias Toresäter

Robbin Carlsson

Vinnare 2001
Herr:

Dam:

Tjejer 13-15 år:

Killar 13-15 år:

Barn 10-12 år:

Barn 7-9 år:

Stefan Sundström

Anne Carlsson

Kerstin Holmberg

Tobias Persson

Paulo Brattefjell

Josefin Axelsson

Vinnare 2002
Herr:

Dam:

Tjejer 13-15 år:

Killar 13-15 år:

Barn 10-12 år:

Barn 7-9 år:

Christer Sörvik

Karin Angantur

Emelie Jansson

Robbin Brusberg

Robbin Carlsson

Johan Bengtsson

Vinnare 2003
Herr:

Dam:

Tjejer 13-15 år:

Killar 13-15 år:

Barn 10-12 år:

Barn 7-9 år:

Anders Sandberg

Annika Eriksson

Emelie Jansson

Mattias Toresäter

Robbin Carlsson

Fredrik Johannesson

Vinnare 2004
Herr:

Dam:

Tjejer 13-15 år:

Killar 13-15 år:

Barn 10-12 år:

Barn 7-9 år:

Vinnare 2005
Herr:

Dam:

Tjejer 13-16 år:

Killar 13-16 år:

Barn 10-12 år:

Barn 7-9 år:

Barn 0-6 år:

Mattias Toresäter

Ulrika Holm

Sanna Johannesson

Mattias Parkås

Fredrik Skoglund

Karl Ivarsson

Tea Runevik

Vinnare 2006

Se hela resultatlistan

Herr:

Dam:

Tjejer 13-15 år:

Killar 13-15 år:

Barn 10-12 år:

Barn 7-9 år:

Barn 0-6 år:

Lars-Åke Joelsson

Maj Jonnestedt

Maja Hempel

Fredrik Skoglund

Henrik Björkman

Simon Danielsson

Simon Öhling

Vinnare 2007

Se hela resultatlistan

Herr:

Dam:

Tjejer 13-15 år:

Killar 13-15 år:

Barn 10-12 år:

Barn 7-9 år:

Barn 0-6 år:

Patrik Lundgren

Ulrika Holm

Sabina Hernevik

Fredrik Skoglund

Henrik Björkman

Filip Forslund

Jennifer Karlsson

Vinnare 2008

Se hela resultatlistan

Herr:

Dam:

Tjejer 13-15 år:

Killar 13-15 år:

Barn 10-12 år:

Barn 7-9 år:

Barn 0-6 år:

Lennart Björkman

Linda Dahl

Jennifer Falk

John Colin

Sara Jonsson

Nora Rönnfors

Leo Schwarz

Vinnare 2009

Se hela resultatlistan

Herr:

Dam:

Tjejer 13-15 år:

Killar 13-15 år:

Barn 10-12 år:

Daniel Martinsson

Karin Knauer

Inga deltagande

Inga deltagande

Filip Forslund